Trade Sheets 2017-08-16T17:08:51-05:00

Trade Sheets

Date: Thursday October 21, 2021

Company CLOSING PRICE $CHANGE (cents) P/E RATIO (times)12 MONTH PROJ. P/E (times)PRICE TO BOOK (times)Div Yield (2021 YTD)Div Yield (2020 YTD)
138SL54510.436.980.430.00%0.00%
18341 13.4715.040.790.00%4.08%
BIL94.98-726.2023.383.833.97%2.71%
BRG14.83-137.4060.822.740.00%0.00%
CAR8.221410.108.4622.817.54%8.86%
CBNY1.1512nanana0.00%0.00%
CCC118.168819.0417.856.860.00%0.00%
CPFV41.99-127.6826.130.801.44%0.12%
EPLY36.02 30.5128.697.270.13%2.31%
FIRSTROCKJMD12.3819.219.540.770.00%0.00%
GHL568.1115946.908.111.650.00%0.00%
GK100.14114.1111.931.570.45%2.55%
JBG30.1916.3220.271.900.93%1.05%
JMMBGL38.11408.827.871.251.57%0.72%
JP22010.1620.151.460.00%0.00%
JSE17031.0331.767.391.61%2.60%
KEY4.12234.8253.542.480.00%0.00%
KPREIT10024.2323.361.471.98%1.21%
KW43.16-13724.9923.011.840.00%1.17%
MIL5.5-497.36n/a0.461.09%2.17%
MJE8.78321.35n/a0.770.00%0.75%
MPCCEL115 nana0.880.00%0.00%
MTLJA14.70n/ana2.480.00%0.00%
NCBFG125.89-3421.8424.171.990.40%0.70%
PAL957.4666n/ana27.790.00%0.00%
PJAM63812.5811.471.380.40%0.93%
PJX9.18 2.382.760.590.00%0.00%
PROVENJA33.322714.6924.511.050.46%3.42%
PULS4.06-2118.0320.515.230.12%0.41%
QWI0.88-22.993.160.660.00%0.00%
RJR3.68-837.1416.303.390.54%0.00%
SALF6.18-333.7741.386.660.87%1.63%
SRFJMD18.05-1n/an/a0.940.00%0.00%
SCIUSD13.06 10.709.290.630.00%0.00%
SCIJMD18.285214.9713.010.880.00%0.00%
SELECTF0.55-2n/ana0.651.02%0.00%
SELECTMD0.8773.632.430.790.00%0.00%
SEP62.3-9316.4516.172.541.28%1.23%
SGJ35.51-1110.2510.140.951.13%3.51%
SIL2.8-57.076.630.730.00%1.72%
SJ52.718514.4213.751.931.16%1.70%
SML5.31-184.6512.860.831.73%3.45%
SVL17.79-2117.7614.5911.393.88%4.09%
TJH1.2-1215.8343.211.730.00%5.62%
VMIL5.55-1415.7914.231.960.00%0.51%
WIG0.5118.9310.361.290.00%0.33%
WISYNCO15.76-519.2718.363.930.63%1.07%
XFUND8.28-12n/a39.731.300.00%0.00%
FIRSTROCKUSD0.0707.758.010.560.00%1.50%
MTL0.1 n/ana2.570.00%0.00%
MPCCELUS10n/ana1.110.00%0.00%
PBS0.928455.47na3.460.00%1.08%
Proven0.24115.6014.761.100.50%2.75%
SCIUS0.11010.258.910.971.34%0.00%
SCIJA15.69 1833.101592.41138.940.01%0.00%
SILUS0.0206.816.380.706.01%1.81%
SRFUSD0.14 n/an/a0.820.00%0.00%
TJHUSD0.01 267.1250.422.140.00%0.00%
AFS18.51 15.7813.371.992.16%0.98%
AMG1.8414.7113.451.510.00%0.00%
BPOW3.3015.5517.651.410.48%0.36%
CABROKERS1.68018.6215.811.420.00%0.00%
CAC9.25033.1248.292.990.00%0.00%
CFF1.89-521.1721.403.202.65%15.53%
CHL7-10021.9220.234.922.86%2.24%
CPJ6.827n/a11.493.220.00%0.00%
DCOVE8.2 84.5211.850.780.00%3.42%
DTL2.3226.7019.291.920.00%0.50%
ECL4.72-5n/a30.5118.110.00%0.99%
EFRESH0.960n/ana2.230.00%0.00%
ELITE2.98-3545.9064.192.283.02%0.00%
FESCO2.66-453.62n/a11.430.00%0.00%
FOSRICH8.221218.9415.114.550.00%0.00%
FTNA6.41315.6313.844.441.25%2.12%
GENAC5.34-1021.5419.471.940.00%0.00%
GWEST0.951216.3719.780.680.00%0.00%
HONBUN8.5-1817.3713.784.061.06%0.56%
ICREATE0.950n/a25.94na0.00%0.00%
INDIES3.31-829.1224.075.913.32%5.28%
ISP39.75 61.8659.949.460.00%0.00%
JAMT4.41021.0119.204.800.23%3.05%
JETCON1.1087.7422.291.150.00%0.00%
KEX8.07-3n/a116.876.060.00%0.00%
KLE1.24n/anana0.00%0.00%
KREMI5.55023.8618.162.421.25%0.69%
LASD3.54-613.1712.081.831.84%1.56%
LASF3.04-411.4411.132.170.00%0.00%
LASM4.681813.4411.862.331.55%1.56%
MAILPAC3.81821.0320.2719.192.89%3.24%
LUMBER2.88410.888.895.151.39%1.30%
MEEG3.88-35n/a35.522.140.00%2.81%
MDS4.76-112.2610.951.361.47%0.00%
PTL1.1 25.1822.462.080.00%0.00%
PURITY1.53-15n/ana0.490.00%0.00%
ROC3.8 12.9611.471.420.00%0.00%
SOS6.16 22.1120.402.311.49%1.76%
SSLVC0.6801.71nana0.00%0.00%
LAB3.49920.4418.196.153.15%3.07%
TROPICAL1.34726.9022.822.230.75%0.00%
tTech4.67 19.5016.891.991.13%0.00%

Click Here to Download